Plumeria rubra -Frangipani Tree-02

Author Sonya
2020-11-11
0
Plumeria rubra -Frangipani Tree-02

description
- Family Name:
Apocynaceae
- Genus Name:
Plumeria
- Species Name:
rubra
- Variety Name:
rubra
- Common Name:
Frangipani, Yasmin, Melia
- Number of Unique Models:
3
- Flowers / Seeds / Fruit:
Flowers
- Textures:
Yes
- Vertex Colors:
No
3D-Model details:
  • Format: 3ds Max 2014 (Corona), fbx
  • Polygons: N/A
  • Textures: Yes
  • Animated: No
  • Rigged: No

Free download links for 3d-model Plumeria rubra -Frangipani Tree-02:

Comments
Add comment
Archive
«    December 2020    »
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031 
November 2020 (2106)
October 2020 (2587)
September 2020 (1750)
August 2020 (2025)
July 2020 (1823)
June 2020 (1554)
Vote
Upgrade to Premium